- Australia
- Western Australia
- Cervantes
- Ledge Point
- Villa Rentals
Ledge Point Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Ledge Point - We found 6 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Ledge Point Villa Rentals on Noosa Golf Villas
Noosa Golf Villas has more than 6 villas near Ledge Point. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Noosa Golf Villas has a wide range of villa rentals near Ledge Point, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Noosa Golf Villas offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Noosa Golf Villas is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Ledge Point for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Noosa Golf Villas Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Noosa Golf Villas-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Noosa Golf Villas in Ledge Point, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Ledge Point Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Ledge Point?
There are a lot of options in Ledge Point. If you plan on staying in the Ledge Point area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Ledge Point:
- Ledge Point Beach House only 200m from the ocean. Perfect weekend getaway!
- Veg at Ledge in total comfort & relaxation
- Ledge on the Beach - Nestled right by the water.
- Princes Beach Cottage, outdoor entertainer, sea views, BBQ & fireplace
- Slow M`Ocean Beach Retreat
- Seascapes - On Ledge-Ocean View Coastal Retreat
- Rustic Charm, by the beach
- Reef View, Ledge Point beachfront
- Chic coastal holiday home
- Princes Beach Cottage, sea views, BBQ & fireplace
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Ledge Point?
At Noosagolfvillas, the average rental fee for standard villas in Ledge Point is $282 per night. Noosagolfvillas has a large database of quality villas near Ledge Point that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Ledge Point that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Ledge Point that are pet friendly:
- Absolute beachfront villa, Ledge Point
- Beach Break Villa - Villa 24
- Lovely 4 bedroom home with resort amenities
- Included: Cleaning, WiFi, bottle wine,quality linen,child friendly,sport equip
- Sea Change - Spacious Family Holiday Accommodation Pet friendly
- Princes Beach Cottage, sea views, BBQ & fireplace
- Tasman Holiday Parks - Ledge Point
- Veg at Ledge in total comfort & relaxation
Are there any rental villas in Ledge Point that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Ledge Point to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Ledge Point have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Noosagolfvillas site, there are more than 6 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Ledge Point.