- Australia
- South Australia
- Kangaroo Island
- Rentals with Pools
Kangaroo Island Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Kangaroo Island with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
About Kangaroo Island Rentals with Pools on Noosa Golf Villas
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 21 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Kangaroo Island? Noosa Golf Villas helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Kangaroo Island? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Noosa Golf Villas offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Noosa Golf Villas helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Kangaroo Island Rentals with Pools
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Kangaroo Island?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Kangaroo Island. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Kangaroo Island are:
- CandE on Buller
- Little Cuttlefish on Kangaroo Island
- Bayview Cabins Kangaroo Island
- Experience world-class service at Doyles on the Bay
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Kangaroo Island on Noosagolfvillas
Do any villa rentals in Kangaroo Island have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 21 villa rentals in Kangaroo Island that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Kangaroo Island.
What are some great places to stay in Kangaroo Island that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Noosagolfvillas have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Kangaroo Island that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Kangaroo Island?
There are 21 private rentals available for rent in Kangaroo Island.